Ashley (speigal01) wrote,
Ashley
speigal01

  • Mood:
  • Music:
10 Firsts:
First Best Friend: keith glass
First Screen Name: pean716
First pet: coco
First Piercing: ears
First Crush: lol bryce
First Music: backstreet boys
First Kiss: dont want to talkabout that
First REAL love: rather not talk about that either

9 Lasts:
Last bathroom visit: church
Last food you ate: steak and potatoes
Last Car Ride: home from church
Last Movie: lord of the rings
Last Phone Call: andrew
Last CD Played: dashboard confessionals
Last bubble bath:a looong time ago

8 Have You Evers:
Have You Ever Dated One Of Your Best Friends: yep
Have You Ever Been Arrested: nah
Have You Ever Skinny Dipped: yea lol
Have You Ever Been on TV: nah
Have You Ever Kissed Someone and Then Regretted: umm yes
Have you Ever cheated: on school stuff (all the time) on a boy- unfortuately yea
Have You Ever been on a blind date: nope
Have You Ever been out of the country: no

7 Things You're Wearing:
1. socks
2. ring
3. necklace
4. green shirt
5. jeans
6. white bra
7. earings

6 Things You've Done Today:
1. went to church
2. came home
3. watched lord of the rings
4. talked to andrew
5. fell asleep
6. ate

6 People You Can Tell Anything to:
1. justin
2. nikki
3. cody
4. andrew
5. mormon
6. keith

4 favorite things In No Particular Order:
1. SLEEPING
2. kissing
3. cuddling
4. eating

3 Choices:
1. Black or White: depends
2. Hot or Cold: cold
3. Chocolate or vanilla: vanilla

2 Things You Want to Do Before you die:
1. married
2. kids

1 thing you regret:
1. dating a certain person...



((lovins))

~outtie~
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments